See all 9 photos
$1,299,000
Est. payment /mo
2,900 SqFt
Active
5113 BYRNE RD #107 Burnaby, BC V5J3H6
In-PersonVirtual Tour

UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 2900
Square Footage 2,900 sqft
Price per Sqft $447
MLS® Listing ID C8070422
Condo Fees $376/mo
Year Built 1990
Property Description
Good location in Burnaby South industrial hub near Marine Way & Hwy 91 and Market Crossing. One grade level loading overhead door. Tenanted on both floors until mid 2028. (id:24570)
Building
Sewer Storm sewer